• Programma compleet

  • Programma compleet

    WedstrijdnummerDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    1824414 dec.18:40DeetosSnel A3 - Ten Donck A1D. (Dion) TempelaarsDeetosSnel-hal
    1383215 dec.11:00Movado 5 - Ten Donck 2Oranje Withal
    1383115 dec.11:00Phoenix 4 - Ten Donck 1J. (Jaap) ToetDe Veur
    132525 jan.12:30Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 7 - Ten Donck 1Fortuna-hal
    3330211 jan.13:00Ten Donck F1 - NIO F1AfgeschermdReyerparkhal
    1956711 jan.14:00Ten Donck B1 - Maassluis B2A (Aubry) van der GraafReyerparkhal
    1820111 jan.15:00Ten Donck A1 - Juliana A2M (Melvin) SlootenReyerparkhal
    1343112 jan.14:00Ten Donck 2 - Conventus 4W (Wil) vd WoudenReyerparkhal
    1343212 jan.15:10Ten Donck 1 - ALO 5P B M B (Ben) ChristiaansReyerparkhal
    2052918 jan.10:00Ten Donck B1 - Vitesse (Ba) B2A (Aubry) van der GraafReyerparkhal
    3452818 jan.11:00Ten Donck F1 - ONDO (G) F2AfgeschermdReyerparkhal
    1749118 jan.13:00Juliana A2 - Ten Donck A1M. (Marcel) de JongHet Veerhuis
    1387619 jan.17:00Ten Donck 2 - Sporting Delta 7W (Wil) vd WoudenReyerparkhal
    1881024 jan.19:00Merwede/Multiplaat A4 - Ten Donck A1O. (Olaf) WienkDe Stoep
    3509825 jan.09:00Nieuwerkerk F4 - Ten Donck F1De Kleine Vink Hal
    2096625 jan.14:40HKV/Ons Eibernest B2 - Ten Donck B1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal
    1407626 jan.11:40Tilburg 5 - Ten Donck 2F (Fennik) van BijsterveldWesterwel
    1407526 jan.15:30Dubbel Zes/Futura 6 - Ten Donck 1Houtrust
    197121 feb.13:00RWA B1 - Ten Donck B1Rhoon
    134902 feb.12:10DeetosSnel 14 - Ten Donck 2R. (Raymond) PootsDeetosSnel-hal
    134892 feb.13:20DeetosSnel 11 - Ten Donck 1J. (Jaco) MathlenerDeetosSnel-hal
    335918 feb.13:00Ten Donck F1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek F4AfgeschermdReyerparkhal
    175778 feb.14:00Ten Donck A1 - VIOS (W) A1M (Melvin) SlootenReyerparkhal
    135419 feb.14:00Ten Donck 1 - Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 7P B M B (Ben) ChristiaansReyerparkhal
    135409 feb.15:10Ten Donck 2 - Keep Fit '70 4W (Wil) vd WoudenReyerparkhal
    3361615 feb.09:00Vitesse (Ba) F2 - Ten Donck F1S.N (Sharon) van der TholenBongerdhal
    1984015 feb.11:05KCC B2 - Ten Donck B1Schenkel
    1760815 feb.14:45Conventus A3 - Ten Donck A1Develsteinhal
    1354316 feb.11:15KZ Danaïden 8 - Ten Donck 1Drie Oktoberhal
    352667 mrt.12:00Ten Donck F1 - Gemini F1AfgeschermdReyerparkhal
    211067 mrt.13:00Ten Donck B1 - KCR B2M (Melvin) SlootenReyerparkhal
    189127 mrt.14:00Ten Donck A1 - DeetosSnel A3A (Aubry) van der GraafReyerparkhal
    141398 mrt.15:30Ten Donck 1 - Phoenix 4P B M B (Ben) ChristiaansReyerparkhal
    141388 mrt.16:40Ten Donck 2 - Movado 5W (Wil) vd WoudenReyerparkhal
    3374714 mrt.12:00NIO F1 - Ten Donck F1Wilgenring
    1770014 mrt.14:30Keep Fit '70 A2 - Ten Donck A1M (Mart) van OstaIn de Roos
    1992314 mrt.15:10Maassluis B2 - Ten Donck B1Olympia
    1358715 mrt.11:00Conventus 4 - Ten Donck 2Develsteinhal
    1358415 mrt.12:25ALO 5 - Ten Donck 1F. (Freek) van der HeidenOckenburgh
    3498921 mrt.10:00ONDO (G) F2 - Ten Donck F1De Hoekstee
    2089321 mrt.17:30Vitesse (Ba) B2 - Ten Donck B1AfgeschermdBongerdhal
    1403922 mrt.12:00Sporting Delta 7 - Ten Donck 2J (Jeroen) TijhuisDeltahal